TABELLE

Platz VereinSGUN+-P
1FSG Usinger Land II8701371021
2FV Bad Vilbel8422191514
3TV Kefenrod8413211613
4VfB Södel7322221011
51. FFV Oberursel II7322151011
6RW Großauheim6312121310
71. FC Hochstadt723215159
8FV 09 Eschersheim52129137
9SSG Langen613210126
10Spvgg. Ffm-Oberrad II62048126
11KSV Langenbergheim713314286
12FSG Niedermittlau/Lieblos II612311115
13FSG Seulberg/Rodheim50053310