TABELLE

Platz VereinSGUN+-P
1FSG Usinger Land II9801401124
2FV Bad Vilbel12723401823
3TV Kefenrod12714302322
4VfB Södel10523341317
5RW Großauheim9513282516
61. FFV Oberursel II10424251614
7FV 09 Eschersheim8413141413
8SSG Langen10334242012
9Spvgg. Ffm-Oberrad II10406152112
101. FC Hochstadt10334162312
11KSV Langenbergheim10244293910
12FSG Niedermittlau/Lieblos II1013616386
13FSG Seulberg/Rodheim80086560