TABELLE

Pl. VereinSGUN+-P
1FSG Usinger Land II9801401124
2FV Bad Vilbel12723401823
3TV Kefenrod12714302322
4VfB Södel10523341317
5SSG Langen10334242012
6KSV Langenbergheim10244293910
7FSG Niedermittlau/Lieblos II1013616386
8FSG Seulberg/Rodheim80086560