Oberliga Fankfurt

Pl. VereinSGUN+-P
1FC Neu-Isenburg33001249
2SG Wiking Offenbach3300729
3SC Dortelweil II22001806
41. FFV Oberursel I2200926
5SG Haitz II2101563
6TSG Neu-Isenburg II31028123
7Kickers Offenbach II31024143
8SG BG Riedberg3012571
9FSG Kassel/Neuses30128141
10SV Oberdorfelden2002690
111. FC Mittelbuchen II20021130