Tabelle

Pl. VereinSGUN+-P
1Eintracht Frankfurt U1633002109
2SG Haitz 0822001536
3TSV Pilgerzell2200716
4SC Hassia Dieburg2200206
5SV Blau-Gelb3111644
6MSG Bad Vilbel II3012391
7SG Bornheim GW30125171
8SG Wiking 03 Offenbach0000000
9SG Wiking 03 Offenbach (11)2002080
101. FC Mittelbuchen20020140