Tabelle

Platz VereinSGUN+-P
1SC Dortelweil10100049830
2SG Egelsbach10901441127
3FSG Fauerbach/Gambach10622261320
4Phoenix Düdelsheim10514262516
5FSG Rodgau/Zellhausen10424262614
6SG Bornheim/GW II10325162511
7FSG Niedermittlau/Lieblos10325172711
8SpvGG 08 Bad Nauheim10316153210
9FSG Usingerland101189324
101. FFV Oberursel I100196351