Tabelle

Pl. VereinSGUN+-P
1SC Dortelweil10100049830
2SG Egelsbach10901441127
3FSG Fauerbach/Gambach10622261320
4Phoenix Düdelsheim10514262516
5SG Bornheim/GW II10325162511
6FSG Niedermittlau/Lieblos10325172711
7SpvGG 08 Bad Nauheim10316153210
8FSG Usingerland101189324