Kreisliga A Frankfurt

Pl. VereinSGUN+-P
1FV 09 Eschersheim33001339
2FC Gudesding Frankfurt42201248
3FSG Burg-Gräfenrode32101047
4FSG Dietzenbach/Offenthal22001106
51. FFV Oberursel II3201416
6BSC Spielberg31111774
7SC Weiss-Blau Frankfurt2101323
8FSG Rodgau/Zellhausen II2101233
9SV Niederursel II3102233
10TSG 51 Frankfurt II31025113
11FV 09 Eschersheim II31026133
12EFC Kronberg41036233
131. FC Hochstadt2010561
14Spvgg. Ffm-Oberrad II2011151
15RW Großauheim30031130